CENNIK 2019

typ jachtuliczba koiDo30.0405.051.0619.0623.0613.07 –17.0824.08po 31.08
30.0405.051.0619.0623.0613.0717.0824.0831.08.
JACHTY MOTOROWE (HOUSEBOATS)
 Delphia 989 Platinium890011009009501100100011001000900800
 Delphia Nautica 10008700950750800950850950900800700

 

typ jachtuliczba koiDo30.0405.051.0619.0623.0613.07 –17.0824.08po 31.08
30.0405.051.0619.0623.0613.0717.0824.0831.08.
JACHTY ŻAGLOWE
 Cobra 338+1450600430500650600650600550400
 Maxus 338+1450600430500650600650600550400
 Tes 32 Dreamer8+1340500360400590480590480400350
 Laguna 30+8+1310460310400500470500450400320
 Laguna 308+1280430280370480450480430380300
 Phila 9008+1370500370400550480550480400350
 Phila 8808190400200350400350400350300240
 Janmor 286+2160300160240350270340300250180
 Antila 278+1220400240340450400450400350300
 Fortuna 276+2160300160220320270320300250180
 Pegaz 7355+1120240130190300240300260200160
 Nubian 248150280150230340270340280200150
 Phobos 245+1100220120190250210250220200130
 Tes 6785+1100200110170230200230200170120
 Sasanka 6604+19019090140210170210170140100