CENNIK 2020

 

typ jachtuliczba koiDo30.0403.0510.0614.0627.0611.0715.0822.08po 29.08
30.0403.0510.0614.0627.0611.0715.0822.0829.08.
Nautica 10008+1650800650950800850900800750650
Tango 338+1400680500740650580700650600400
 Cobra 338+1400600430680600620670620570400
 Maxus 338+1400600430680600620670620570400
 Tes 32 Dreamer8+1340500360600480500590500420350
 Laguna 30+8+1300460400520400470520470400320
 Laguna 308+1280430370490390450490450390300
 Phila 9008+1320480360580400480550500400350
 Phila 8808190390200420300350400350300240
 Janmor 286+2160300160350270300350300250180
 Antila 278+1220400240480380420480420370300
 Fortuna 276+2160250160350280290330300250180
 Pegaz 7375+1120240120290190220280240200130
 Nubian 248120240130300190220300240190150
 Phobos 245+1100220120270190220260220170120
 Tes 6785+1100200100240170200220200170110
 Sasanka 6604+19019090220150180220190140100